NBA

Covering the biggest and most interesting stories in the NBA and more!


Recent Articles


NBA Standings

thru Wed, Jan 22, 2020

East

TeamWLPCTGB
1Bucks39687%
2Heat311371%7.5
3Raptors301468%8.5
4Celtics291467%9
5Pacers291664%10
6ers291763%10.5
7Magic212447%18
8Nets182443%19.5

West

TeaMWlPCTGB
1Lakers35980%
2Jazz311371%4
3Clippers311469%4.5
4Nuggets301468%5
5Rockets271663%7.5
6Mavericks271663%7.5
7Thunder261958%9.5
8Spurs202347%14.5

Want to write for No Limit Jumper?